1

1

1
Your location:
Homepage
/
/
/
400G OSFP SR4

Product

Number of views:
1000

400G OSFP SR4

Retail price
0.0
Yuan
Market price
0.0
Yuan
Number of views:
1000
Product serial number
Quantity
-
+
Stock:
0
Category
Inquiry
1
Product description
Parameters
Features
Specification

· Data centers and Cloud Networks
· Enterprise Networking
· 400GE Interconnect Requirements

We could not find any corresponding parameters, please add them to the properties table

· 4x106.25Gb/s electrical interface(400GAUI-4)
· Up to 100m transmission with OM4 MMF
· Compliant with OSFP MSA 5.0,CMIS Rev4.0
· Compliant with IEEE 802.3ck Equation(120G-1)
· Single +3.3V power supply

Related

There is currently no content to display
Please add data record on website background.

400G OSFP SR4

零售价
0.0
Yuan
市场价
0.0
Yuan
浏览量:
1000
产品编号
所属分类
Optical Module
数量
-
+
库存:
0
暂时无货
1
Product description
[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[[产品参数, 参数]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]]
Features
Specification

· Data centers and Cloud Networks
· Enterprise Networking
· 400GE Interconnect Requirements

扫二维码用手机看
未找到相应参数组,请于后台属性模板中添加

· 4x106.25Gb/s electrical interface(400GAUI-4)
· Up to 100m transmission with OM4 MMF
· Compliant with OSFP MSA 5.0,CMIS Rev4.0
· Compliant with IEEE 802.3ck Equation(120G-1)
· Single +3.3V power supply

CONTACT US

Tel: 0086-755-2890 6789 / 0086-755-8935 2868

Fax: 0086-755-8938 0898   Mail: sales@3d-link.com.cn

LEAVE A MESSAGE

留言应用名称:
Customer message
描述:

Copyright © SHENZHEN 3D-LINK TECHNOLOGY

粤ICP备2023041384号   Website building:www.300.cn

Copyright © SHENZHEN 3D-LINK TECHNOLOGY

粤ICP备2023041384号
Website building:www.300.cn

Product information

Product serial number
Thumbnail
Name of product
Retail price
Expected unit price
*Order quantity
Operation
Product serial number:
$formItem.imageUrl
400G OSFP SR4
Retail price: 0.0 Yuan Yuan
* Expected unit price
*Order quantity
-+
Remove

Contact information

Basic information
Method of contact and profession
Company information
Verification Code

Add product X

Product categories:
All products
Selected 0 Each